Clint Ebert

Event
23 OBRA CCX Championship
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
10 Hood River Double Cross
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
3 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
57 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
105 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
3 Eugene Celebration
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8 OBRA Criterium Championships
17 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
3 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
9 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
21 Gresham Crit
49 Monday PIR
7 Firecracker Criterium
82 OBRA TT: Combined
5 OBRA TT
8 Silverton RR
10 King's Valley
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
31 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
7 2010 Overall BAR

285th — 2010 Ironman

Event
31 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
10 King's Valley
8 Silverton RR
5 OBRA TT
7 Firecracker Criterium
49 Monday PIR
21 Gresham Crit
9 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
17 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
8 OBRA Criterium Championships
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
3 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX
10 Hood River Double Cross
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
23 OBRA CCX Championship

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
146 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
40 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
49 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
78 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

78th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 OBRA TT
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
3 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

40th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Banana Belt Series
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
10 King's Valley
8 Silverton RR
3 Eugene Celebration
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Firecracker Criterium
9 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
3 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
8 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

146th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX
10 Hood River Double Cross
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards

55

Forest Grove, OR

M

863

3000

2

B

3

N/A

September 5, 2005

December 31, 2014