James Ceccorulli

Event
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Battle At Barlow
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Hood River Double Cross
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
13 Portland Short Track Series
4 Test of Endurance
1 Portland Short Track Series
6 Pickett's Charge XC
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
25 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Coast Hills Classic XC
4 Mudslinger XC
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
63 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
4 Mudslinger XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
6 Pickett's Charge XC

68th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
4 Mudslinger XC
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
1 Portland Short Track Series
25 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
6 Pickett's Charge XC
1 Portland Short Track Series
13 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
5 Hood River Double Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
14 Battle At Barlow
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
5 Hood River Double Cross
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
14 Battle At Barlow
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross

18th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men A

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

11th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event
5 Hood River Double Cross
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross

27

Portland, OR

M

12599

108

Elite

1

A

3

5

January 13, 2013

December 31, 2014