Trevor Spahr

Event
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
4 Eugene Celebration
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1
6 Eugene Celebration
7 Eugene Celebration
18 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
38 Baker City Cycling Classic
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
35 Baker City Cycling Classic
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
29 Mt. Tabor Series
56 Tuesday PIR
27 Mt. Tabor Series
33 Montinore Road Race
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
86 Tuesday PIR
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
5 OBRA TTT: Combined
2 OBRA TTT
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
5 Tuesday PIR
16 Banana Belt Series
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
5 Tuesday PIR
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race
31 Gorge Roubaix
9 Gorge Roubaix
42 Cherry Pie
39 Dirty Circles 2
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined
2 Jack Frost TT

150th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
2 Jack Frost TT
39 Dirty Circles 2
42 Cherry Pie
9 Gorge Roubaix
31 Gorge Roubaix
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
5 Tuesday PIR
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 Tuesday PIR
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
2 OBRA TTT
86 Tuesday PIR
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
33 Montinore Road Race
27 Mt. Tabor Series
56 Tuesday PIR
29 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
38 Baker City Cycling Classic
3 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
18 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 Eugene Celebration
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1
4 Eugene Celebration
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

188th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
134 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

61st — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
32 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

219th — 2014 Ironman

Event
2 Jack Frost TT
39 Dirty Circles 2
42 Cherry Pie
9 Gorge Roubaix
31 Gorge Roubaix
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race
5 Tuesday PIR
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA TTT
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
86 Tuesday PIR
33 Montinore Road Race
27 Mt. Tabor Series
56 Tuesday PIR
29 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
38 Baker City Cycling Classic
3 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
18 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 Eugene Celebration
4 Eugene Celebration
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

134th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Gorge Roubaix
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
5 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
6 Eugene Celebration
4 Eugene Celebration
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Jack Frost TT
2 OBRA TTT

15th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event
2 Jack Frost TT

42nd — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
9 Gorge Roubaix
18 OBRA Criterium Championships

5th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
3 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series

29

Portland, OR

M

5051

187

2

A

1

2

May 4, 2008

December 31, 2014