Susan Peithman

Event
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
44 Cross Crusade #5
36 Cross Crusade #1
13 Battle at Barlow
11 Hood River Double Cross #2
12 Hood River Double Cross #1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
DNF Pain on the Peak
11 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Swan Island Criterium
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
106 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 High Desert Omnium
27 Monday PIR: July Series
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
10 Monday PIR
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings
DNF Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race
78 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
274 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
7 Mt Tabor Series
25 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup
22 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
10 Mt Tabor Series
16 Silverton Road Race
136 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
1 OBRA TTT Championships
5 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)
8 Albany Criterium
13 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup
7 Rehearsal Road Race
14 Table Rock Road Race

240th — 2008 Ironman

Event
14 Table Rock Road Race
7 Rehearsal Road Race
8 Albany Criterium
1 OBRA TTT Championships
16 Silverton Road Race
10 Mt Tabor Series
22 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
7 Mt Tabor Series
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
78 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race
DNF Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race
10 Monday PIR
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
4 Swan Island Criterium
11 OBRA Criterium Championships
DNF Pain on the Peak
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
12 Hood River Double Cross #1
11 Hood River Double Cross #2
13 Battle at Barlow
36 Cross Crusade #1
44 Cross Crusade #5
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

131st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
49 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
22 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
17 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

17th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 OBRA TTT Championships
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

49th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
12 Hood River Double Cross #1
11 Hood River Double Cross #2
13 Battle at Barlow
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
5 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
4 Swan Island Criterium
11 OBRA Criterium Championships

22nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
14 Table Rock Road Race
7 Rehearsal Road Race
14 Mt Tabor Series: Overall
3 High Desert Omnium
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

13th — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
14 Table Rock Road Race
7 Rehearsal Road Race
16 Silverton Road Race
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

14th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Women

Event
10 Mt Tabor Series
7 Mt Tabor Series

33

Portland, OR

F

5046

3

A

2

2

Not a current member