Susan Peithman

Event
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
2 Ninkrossi CX
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
21 Blind Date at the Dairy
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 David Douglas CX
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
1 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
2 Hood River Double Cross
11 OBRA Criterium Championships
10 OBRA Championship RR 1
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race
83 Cascade Cycling Classic
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill
8 Mt. Tabor Series
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
8 High Desert Omnium
4 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
166 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
7 Mt. Tabor Series
2 OBRA TTT
129 OBRA TTT: Combined
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
8 Silverton RR
14 Silverton RR
9 Eugene Roubaix
5 Eugene Roubaix
151 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
10 Table Rock Road Race
13 Table Rock Road Race
10 Banana Belt Series
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women

72nd — 2010 Ironman

Event
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
10 Table Rock Road Race
13 Table Rock Road Race
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
9 Eugene Roubaix
5 Eugene Roubaix
8 Silverton RR
14 Silverton RR
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 OBRA TTT
7 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
9 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
8 Mt. Tabor Series
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
10 OBRA Championship RR 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 David Douglas CX
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
21 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Ninkrossi CX
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park

80th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
2 OBRA TTT
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
10 Banana Belt Series
10 Table Rock Road Race
5 Eugene Roubaix
9 Eugene Roubaix
14 Silverton RR
8 Silverton RR
9 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
8 High Desert Omnium
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
10 OBRA Championship RR 1

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
5 David Douglas CX
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Ninkrossi CX
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
11 OBRA Criterium Championships

26th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

9th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
7 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series

14th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women
13 Table Rock Road Race
9 Eugene Roubaix
14 Silverton RR
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

33

Portland, OR

F

5046

3

A

2

2

Not a current member