Jake Hansen

Event
5 Blind Date
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
18 Giro di Portland
DNS OBRA Uphill TT
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
15 OBRA Criterium
23 Portland Twilight Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
11 Vancouver Criterium
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
11 OBRA Track Championships
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium
3 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium
5 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
5 Elkhorn Classic
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
5 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Cirque Criterium
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
98 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
82 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3
111 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined
97 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Silverton RR Champs
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
67 Tuesday PIR
10 Eugene Roubaix
DNS Estacada Time Trial Series
34 Kings Valley Road Race
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
89 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Piece of Cake Road Race
14 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots
3 Banana Belt Series
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1

69th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
12 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
24 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
33 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
11 OBRA Track Championships
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

33rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Piece of Cake Road Race
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
10 Eugene Roubaix
10 Silverton RR Champs
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series

24th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
1 Cirque Criterium
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
11 Vancouver Criterium
15 OBRA Criterium

7th — 2011 Ironman

Event
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
14 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
1 Piece of Cake Road Race
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
34 Kings Valley Road Race
10 Eugene Roubaix
67 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Silverton RR Champs
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
111 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
98 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
3 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 Cirque Criterium
3 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
3 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 OBRA Track Championships
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
11 Vancouver Criterium
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
23 Portland Twilight Criterium
15 OBRA Criterium
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
18 Giro di Portland
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Mile Night Scratch Race
2 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series
5 Blind Date

1st — 2011 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Piece of Cake Road Race
10 Eugene Roubaix
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
11 Vancouver Criterium

21st — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series

12th — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series

31

Portland, OR

M

5130

2

2

1

1

Not a current member