Sean Haidet

Event
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3
1 Hood River Double Cross
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
10 High Desert Omnium
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
18 Baker City Cycling Classic
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1
47 Baker City Cycling Classic
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
10 Hammer Velo Criterium
36 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
6 Bend Don't Brake
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
6 Eugene Roubaix

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
111 2014 Overall BAR

111th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
86 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
25 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Eugene Roubaix
6 Bend Don't Brake
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC

291st — 2014 Ironman

Event
6 Eugene Roubaix
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
6 Bend Don't Brake
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
10 Hammer Velo Criterium
36 Hammer Velo Criterium
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
18 Baker City Cycling Classic
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Hammer Velo Criterium
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

86th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

1st — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross

44

Bend, OR

M

5837

3009

1

1

A

3

N/A

September 10, 2008

December 31, 2014