Laura Trace

Event
38 SSCXWC X PDX
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
6 Washougal CX
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Corn Cross
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
12 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood
11 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl
1 Skibowl XC
12 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Sisters Stampede
5 Chainbreaker
3 Bear Springs Trap

94th — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
42 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR

42nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross

25th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Women

Event
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings

324th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 Corn Cross
6 Washougal CX

4th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 50-54

Event
44 2016 Overall BAR

44th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR
50 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR

50th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl

70th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
13 Mt. Tabor Series

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series

13th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR
5 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR
25 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR
70 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR

5th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event
3 Bear Springs Trap
5 Chainbreaker
8 Sisters Stampede
1 Skibowl XC

93rd — 2016 Ironman

Event
3 Bear Springs Trap
5 Chainbreaker
8 Sisters Stampede
8 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
12 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Skibowl XC
2 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl
1 Portland Short Track Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
11 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood
12 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX
9 Corn Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
6 Washougal CX
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross
38 SSCXWC X PDX

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ 1/2

Event
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 1/2

Event
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 1/2

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

1st — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Category 1/2 35+ Women

Event
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series

13th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Mt. Tabor Series

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series

50

Portland, OR

F

5404

250

1

2

2

3

4

June 22, 2008

December 31, 2016