Laura Trace

Event
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
10 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Pickett's Charge XC
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
4 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
16 Tuesday PIR
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
28 Tuesday PIR
6 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
22 Tuesday PIR
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
18 Tuesday PIR
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
14 Gorge Roubaix
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event
32 2013 Overall BAR

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

102nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
22 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
81 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

363rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
78 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Elite Women

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

49th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
14 Gorge Roubaix
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
18 Tuesday PIR
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
22 Tuesday PIR
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
28 Tuesday PIR
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
16 Tuesday PIR
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
2 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Pickett's Charge XC
3 Portland Short Track Series
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood
10 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

78th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Pickett's Charge XC

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

81st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
14 Gorge Roubaix

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women A

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross

13th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
4 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Mt. Tabor Series

1st — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Women

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

48

Portland, OR

F

5404

236

1

2

A

3

4

June 22, 2008

December 31, 2014