Laura Trace

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Portland Short Track Series
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
1 Portland Short Track Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR
10 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
6 Mt Tabor Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Sister's Stampede XC
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon
1 Bear Springs - XC
1 Mudslinger
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co.

3rd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit

12th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships

3rd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings

2nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co.
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR

13th — 2015 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR
12 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event
13 2015 Overall BAR

37th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
6 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race

2nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event
1 Mudslinger
1 Bear Springs - XC
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker
2 Sister's Stampede XC

86th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
20 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR

20th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon

2nd — 2015 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR
3 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Short Track BAR
3 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR
37 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR

172nd — 2015 Ironman

Event
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co.
1 Mudslinger
1 Bear Springs - XC
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker
2 Sister's Stampede XC
2 Portland Short Track Series
6 Mt Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
10 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR
7 Portland Short Track Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
3 Portland Short Track Series
4 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series

4th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event
7 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series

6th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
6 Mt Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series

49

Portland, OR

F

5404

229

1

2

A

3

4

June 22, 2008

December 31, 2015