Aunika Miranda

Event
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Battle At Barlow
5 Future Cross
1 Future Cross
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
1 Hood River Double Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event
10 2013 Overall BAR

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

187th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
36 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

36th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

3rd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 13-14

Event
3 Battle At Barlow
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
1 Future Cross
3 Battle At Barlow
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

368th — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
1 Future Cross
5 Future Cross
3 Battle At Barlow
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

77th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event
5 Future Cross

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
3 Battle At Barlow

14

Portland, OR

F

5556

N/A

3

3

a

N/A

N/A

August 19, 2008

December 31, 2014