Hannah McDade

Event
2 OBRA CCX Championship
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
124 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT
18 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA Championship RR 1
1 OBRA TT
5 OBRA TT: Combined
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
34 Tuesday PIR
15 Tuesday PIR
DNF Tuesday PIR
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
26 Tuesday PIR
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
24 Tuesday PIR
46 Tuesday PIR
8 Piece of Cake
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
20 Banana Belt Series
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
316 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event
1 2010 Overall BAR

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
162 2010 Overall BAR

356th — 2010 Ironman

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
8 Piece of Cake
46 Tuesday PIR
24 Tuesday PIR
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
26 Tuesday PIR
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNF Tuesday PIR
15 Tuesday PIR
34 Tuesday PIR
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 OBRA TT
1 OBRA Championship RR 1
18 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 OBRA CCX Championship

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

162nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
52 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 OBRA CCX Championship

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
1 OBRA TT
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 OBRA Championship RR 1

52nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
8 Piece of Cake

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 OBRA Criterium Championships

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

17

Tigard, OR

F

5677

9005

Jr/3

3

December 29, 2007

December 31, 2014