Hannah McDade

Event
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
6 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results
6 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park
8 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results
10 Cross Crusade
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
7 JCS after Cross Crusade
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
7 JCS after Psycho Cross
14 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
7 Blind Date: Series Standings
6 Cross Crusade
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
5 Blind Date: Series Standings
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results
12 GPMC: Heiser CX
3 Blind Date
2 Cross Crusade
17 Tuesday PIR
97 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined
1 OBRA Uphill TT
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
20 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Albany Criterium
2 Longview Criterium
26 Tuesday PIR
4 Vancouver Criterium
1 Gresham Criterium
17 Tuesday PIR-July Series
6 Tuesday PIR
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
5 Ironclad Criterium
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
18 Tuesday PIR
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Tuesday PIR
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
19 Tuesday PIR
4 OBRA TT 10K: Combined
1 OBRA TT 10K
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
21 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
22 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
32 Tuesday PIR
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
30 Tuesday PIR
1 Silverton RR Champs
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
29 Tuesday PIR
1 As the Raven Flies TT
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
29 Tuesday PIR
1 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals
43 Tuesday PIR
46 Tuesday PIR
30 Tuesday PIR
9 Banana Belt 3
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
9 Banana Belt 2
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
10 Banana Belt Series
233 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial
5 Cherry Pie Road Race

11th — 2011 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
2 Albany Criterium

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event
2 2011 Overall BAR

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
42 2011 Overall BAR

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

42nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
54 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
14 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
20 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

55th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
61 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals

42nd — 2011 Ironman

Event
5 Cherry Pie Road Race
1 Jack Frost Time Trial
9 Banana Belt 2
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
9 Banana Belt 3
30 Tuesday PIR
46 Tuesday PIR
43 Tuesday PIR
1 Monday PIR
29 Tuesday PIR
1 As the Raven Flies TT
29 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Silverton RR Champs
30 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
32 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
21 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA TT 10K
19 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race
12 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
18 Tuesday PIR
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
5 Ironclad Criterium
6 Tuesday PIR
1 Gresham Criterium
4 Vancouver Criterium
26 Tuesday PIR
2 Longview Criterium
2 Albany Criterium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
20 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Uphill TT
17 Tuesday PIR
2 Cross Crusade
3 Blind Date
12 GPMC: Heiser CX
6 Cross Crusade
10 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Silverton RR Champs

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Cherry Pie Road Race
9 Banana Belt 2
9 Banana Belt 3
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

61st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals

54th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
5 Ironclad Criterium
1 Gresham Criterium
4 Vancouver Criterium
2 Longview Criterium
2 Albany Criterium

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
2 Cross Crusade
12 GPMC: Heiser CX
6 Cross Crusade
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
10 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 OBRA TT 10K
1 OBRA Uphill TT

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
2 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
10 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade

17

Tigard, OR

F

5677

9005

Jr/3

3

December 29, 2007

December 31, 2014