Hannah McDade

Event
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series
3 Battle at Barlow: High School Series
4 Battle at Barlow
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 Psycho Cross Series
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium
101 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined
2 OBRA Hillclimb
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
4 Alpenrose Thursdays
10 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA TT
19 OBRA TT: Combined
1 OBRA Criterium
12 Tuesday PIR
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
6 Vancouver Criterium
9 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA Track Championships
8 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Tuesday PIR
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2
7 Alpenrose Thursdays
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings
7 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA TTT
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
5 Tuesday PIR
27 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Tuesday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursdays
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays
11 Tuesday PIR
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursdays
6 Tuesday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
7 Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
1 Tuesday PIR
16 Banana Belt
10 Banana Belt
10 Banana Belt: Series Points
10 Banana Belt Series Standings
11 Banana Belt
11 Banana Belt Series Points
11 Banana Belt
190 Jack Frost TT: Combined
1 Jack Frost TT
6 Cherry Pie

1st — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 15-18

12th — 2012 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe

26th — 2012 Ironman

Event
6 Cherry Pie
1 Jack Frost TT
11 Banana Belt
10 Banana Belt
16 Banana Belt
1 Tuesday PIR
7 Tuesday PIR
6 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursdays
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
11 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursdays
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
5 Tuesday PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Tuesday PIR
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
2 OBRA TTT
7 Tuesday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursdays
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2
4 Tuesday PIR
8 Alpenrose Six Day
1 OBRA Track Championships
9 Tuesday PIR
6 Vancouver Criterium
12 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA Criterium
1 OBRA TT
10 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursdays
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
2 OBRA Hillclimb
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium
4 Battle at Barlow
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event
1 2012 Overall BAR

43rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
149 2012 Overall BAR

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
4 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR
3 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR

149th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
41 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
13 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR
14 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR
53 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR
6 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR

123rd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
42 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR
36 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR

36th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Alpenrose Six Day

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships

2nd — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 OBRA TT
2 OBRA Hillclimb

53rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
2 OBRA TTT

42nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
6 Cherry Pie
11 Banana Belt
10 Banana Belt
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 OBRA Criterium

41st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
6 Vancouver Criterium
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
4 Battle at Barlow
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 OBRA Track Championships

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)

17

Tigard, OR

F

5677

9005

Jr/3

3

December 29, 2007

December 31, 2014