Andrew Utz

Event
21 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
32 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
105 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
25 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
30 Eugene Celebration
79 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
25 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
35 Tuesday PIR
22 OBRA Criterium Championships
12 Franz Bakery Criterium
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
24 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 Camas Twilight Criterium
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series
18 Tuesday PIR
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
22 Gresham Crit
20 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Tuesday PIR
16 Salem Fairview
37 Swan Island Criterium
32 Mt. Tabor Series
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
295 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
30 Cirque du Cycling
38 Tuesday PIR
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
10 Umpqua RR
10 Umpqua Criterium
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
53 Tuesday PIR
7 Bend Don't Brake
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
35 Cherry Pie

89th — 2010 Ironman

Event
35 Cherry Pie
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
7 Bend Don't Brake
53 Tuesday PIR
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
10 Umpqua Criterium
10 Umpqua RR
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
38 Tuesday PIR
30 Cirque du Cycling
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
32 Mt. Tabor Series
37 Swan Island Criterium
16 Salem Fairview
1 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
20 Mt. Tabor Series
22 Gresham Crit
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
18 Tuesday PIR
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Camas Twilight Criterium
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
24 Tuesday PIR
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Franz Bakery Criterium
22 OBRA Criterium Championships
35 Tuesday PIR
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
25 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
25 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
21 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
32 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

426th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
26 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
78 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
20 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

78th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Bend Don't Brake
10 Umpqua RR
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Umpqua Criterium
2 Camas Twilight Criterium
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
12 Franz Bakery Criterium

32

Portland, OR

M

6288

107

1

A

2

2

January 19, 2009

December 31, 2014