Ryan Garner

Event
1 Psycho Cross Series
11 Kruger's Crossing CX
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Corvallis Cross Classic
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
2 Twilight Cross Series
25 Battle at Barlow
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi
1 Twilight Cross Series
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 Twilight Cross Series
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
3 Twilight Cross Series
DNF Fazio Farms
DNF Fazio Farms
9 GPRT: Het Meer
1 Twilight Cross Series
8 GPRT: DDCX 1
9 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Tensegrity STXC Series
3 Keizer Rapids Cross
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
2 Keizer Rapids Cross
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
3 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Twilight Criterium Series
10 Twilight Criterium Series
14 St. Honoré Criterium
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings
9 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
2 Twilight TT Series
16 Monday PIR
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined
3 Twilight TT Series
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC
30 Kings Valley Road Race
18 Mudslinger: MTB XC

23rd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
18 Mudslinger: MTB XC
30 Kings Valley Road Race
3 Twilight TT Series
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
16 Monday PIR
2 Twilight TT Series
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
9 Twilight Criterium Series
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro
14 St. Honoré Criterium
10 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Twilight Criterium Series
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Keizer Rapids Cross
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings
3 Keizer Rapids Cross
2 Tensegrity STXC Series
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
9 GPRT: DDCX 1
8 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Twilight Cross Series
9 GPRT: Het Meer
3 Twilight Cross Series
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
2 Twilight Cross Series
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi
25 Battle at Barlow
2 Twilight Cross Series
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
1 Corvallis Cross Classic
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Kruger's Crossing CX
1 Psycho Cross Series

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
50 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR
74 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR

371st — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
38 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
65 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
53 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR

16th — 2014 Ironman

Event
18 Mudslinger: MTB XC
30 Kings Valley Road Race
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC
3 Twilight TT Series
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
16 Monday PIR
2 Twilight TT Series
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
9 Twilight Criterium Series
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro
14 St. Honoré Criterium
10 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Twilight Criterium Series
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Keizer Rapids Cross
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
3 Keizer Rapids Cross
2 Tensegrity STXC Series
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
9 GPRT: DDCX 1
8 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Twilight Cross Series
9 GPRT: Het Meer
DNF Fazio Farms
DNF Fazio Farms
3 Twilight Cross Series
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
2 Twilight Cross Series
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 Twilight Cross Series
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi
25 Battle at Barlow
2 Twilight Cross Series
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
1 Corvallis Cross Classic
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Kruger's Crossing CX
1 Psycho Cross Series

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
8 GPRT: DDCX 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
1 Corvallis Cross Classic
1 Psycho Cross Series

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event
371 2014 Overall BAR

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings
9 GPRT: DDCX 1
9 GPRT: Het Meer
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Kruger's Crossing CX

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Enduro

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 OBRA Criterium Championships

65th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 St. Honoré Criterium

74th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings

24th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

14th — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross

28th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross

33

Eugene, OR

M

5812

608

1

A

3

N/A

September 21, 2008

December 31, 2014