Joshua Liberles

Event
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX
6 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
16 Cross Crusade
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Cross Crusade
24 Cross Crusade
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Battle at Barlow
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Tuesday PIR
7 Gresham Criterium
29 Portland Twilight Criterium
15 Tuesday PIR
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
7 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Firecracker Crit
1 Firecracker TT
2 Firecracker TT: Combined
7 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Tuesday PIR
25 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined
11 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
10 Tuesday PIR
1 Hood River Crit Series
12 Tuesday PIR
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
26 Eugene Roubaix
4 Hood River Crit Series
19 Tuesday PIR
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race
1 Hood River Crit Series
10 Banana Belt Series
10 Banana Belt Series
DQ Jack Frost TT
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
11 Cherry Pie

22nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
1 Firecracker TT

114th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
534 2009 Overall BAR

38th — 2009 Ironman

Event
11 Cherry Pie
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
DQ Jack Frost TT
10 Banana Belt Series
10 Banana Belt Series
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
19 Tuesday PIR
4 Hood River Crit Series
26 Eugene Roubaix
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
12 Tuesday PIR
1 Hood River Crit Series
10 Tuesday PIR
11 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
25 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
7 Tuesday PIR
7 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Firecracker TT
8 Firecracker Crit
7 Mt. Tabor Series
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
15 Tuesday PIR
29 Portland Twilight Criterium
7 Gresham Criterium
2 Tuesday PIR
15 OBRA Criterium Championships
7 Battle at Barlow
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
24 Cross Crusade
7 Cross Crusade
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX

534th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
116 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR

101st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
15 Blind Date at the Dairy

116th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Battle at Barlow
7 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX

39th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
11 Cherry Pie
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
10 Banana Belt Series
10 Banana Belt Series
11 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship

14th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Hood River Crit Series
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
13 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall
8 Firecracker Crit
7 Gresham Criterium
15 OBRA Criterium Championships

10th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
101 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR
14 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
39 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
22 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR

14th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
7 Cross Crusade
16 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade

13th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Men

Event
7 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series

42nd — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
10 Banana Belt Series

41

Portland, OR

M

5875

102

3

A

1

5

October 4, 2008

December 31, 2014