Joshua Liberles

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
31 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
7 Ninkrossi CX
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
18 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
22 Battle at Barlow
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals
4 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Franz Bakery Criterium
2 Salem STXC
10 Portland Twilight Crit
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
DNS OBRA TT
6 Cirque du Cycling
7 Tuesday PIR
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue
13 Tuesday PIR
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
7 Tuesday PIR
19 Silverton RR
4 Tuesday PIR
9 Eugene Roubaix
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series
9 Tuesday PIR
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined
2 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Tuesday PIR
7 Port of Hood River Criterium
DNF Piece of Cake
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT
4 As the Raven Flies TT
DNS Cherry Pie

42nd — 2010 Ironman

Event
4 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
DNF Piece of Cake
8 Tuesday PIR
2 Port of Hood River Criterium
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
9 Tuesday PIR
9 Eugene Roubaix
4 Tuesday PIR
19 Silverton RR
7 Tuesday PIR
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
13 Tuesday PIR
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
7 Tuesday PIR
6 Cirque du Cycling
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series
10 Portland Twilight Crit
2 Salem STXC
5 Franz Bakery Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
22 Battle at Barlow
18 Blind Date at the Dairy
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Ninkrossi CX
31 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
50 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
27 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Pro Men

Event
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1

50th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Ninkrossi CX

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 Port of Hood River Criterium
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
6 Cirque du Cycling
10 Portland Twilight Crit
5 Franz Bakery Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium Championships

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series
9 Eugene Roubaix
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race

37th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

27th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
9 Eugene Roubaix
19 Silverton RR
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

41

Portland, OR

M

5875

102

3

A

1

5

October 4, 2008

December 31, 2014