Mark Koller

Event
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 David Douglas CX
18 Battle at Barlow
8 Psycho Cross
14 Psycho Cross
56 Tuesday PIR
26 Monday PIR
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT
13 OBRA Championship RR 1
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
12 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Mt. Tabor Series
32 Mt. Tabor Series
37 Swan Island Criterium
16 Mt. Tabor Series
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
291 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
6 Mt. Tabor Series
56 Monday PIR
29 Eugene Roubaix
274 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
22 Tuesday PIR
15 Tuesday PIR
40 Piece of Cake
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2

264th — 2010 Ironman

Event
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
40 Piece of Cake
15 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
29 Eugene Roubaix
56 Monday PIR
6 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
16 Mt. Tabor Series
37 Swan Island Criterium
32 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
13 OBRA Championship RR 1
26 Monday PIR
56 Tuesday PIR
8 Psycho Cross
18 Battle at Barlow
8 David Douglas CX
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross

205th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
170 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
8 Psycho Cross
8 David Douglas CX
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross

170th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
13 OBRA Championship RR 1

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
14 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Mt. Tabor Series

24th — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event
6 Mt. Tabor Series

37

Portland, OR

M

5923

2

B

3

N/A

Not a current member