Erin Goodall

Event
29 Cross Crusade
77 Cross Crusade
50 Cross Crusade
33 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
12 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
14 Blind Date: Series Standings
12 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
3 GPMC: Heiser CX
9 Blind Date
35 Blind Date
37 Cross Crusade
16 Battle at Barlow
DNF Hood River Double Cross
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
65 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
9 Albany Criterium
16 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
12 Portland Short Track Series
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
11 Vancouver Criterium
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Portland Short Track Series
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
9 OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m
13 Mile Night Scratch Race
10 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
65 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
4 Bend Don't Brake
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
20 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women
9 Eugene Roubaix
30 Tuesday PIR
3 Monday PIR
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT
224 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
11 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
183 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
22 Cherry Pie Road Race

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
4 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
9 OBRA Track Championships
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
31 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
9 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
20 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
14 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

34th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
66 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
12 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

575th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
58 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

31st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series

58th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m

27th — 2011 Ironman

Event
22 Cherry Pie Road Race
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
3 Monday PIR
30 Tuesday PIR
9 Eugene Roubaix
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Bend Don't Brake
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day
5 Portland Short Track Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
13 Mile Night Scratch Race
10 Mile Night Scratch Race
9 OBRA Track Championships
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
4 Portland Short Track Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Portland Short Track Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 Vancouver Criterium
12 Portland Short Track Series
9 Albany Criterium
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
DNF Hood River Double Cross
16 Battle at Barlow
37 Cross Crusade
9 Blind Date
35 Blind Date
3 GPMC: Heiser CX
12 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi
12 Cross Crusade
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
4 Cross Crusade
33 Cross Crusade
50 Cross Crusade
77 Cross Crusade
29 Cross Crusade

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
9 Eugene Roubaix
4 Bend Don't Brake

66th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
8 Hammer Velo Criterium

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
11 Vancouver Criterium
9 Albany Criterium

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
3 GPMC: Heiser CX
12 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi
12 Cross Crusade
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
4 Cross Crusade

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
12 Cross Crusade
12 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
16 Battle at Barlow

29th — 2011 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
11 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women
20 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women
11 Vancouver Criterium

17th — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event
7 Mt. Tabor Series

25

Portland, OR

F

5918

297

Singlespeed

A

3

2

December 31, 2007

December 31, 2014