Ellene Smith

Event
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
18 Blind Date at the Dairy
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
21 Battle at Barlow
10 Hood River Double Cross
10 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
1 OBRA STXC
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Pickett's Charge
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Test of Endurance 50
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
1 Return on the Jedi XC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D
4 Sisters Stampede XC
4 Cascade Chainbreaker
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger
3 Bear Springs XC
1 Bear Springs STXC
3 Horning's Hustle
2 Echo Red to Red XC

166th — 2010 Ironman

Event
2 Echo Red to Red XC
3 Horning's Hustle
1 Bear Springs STXC
3 Bear Springs XC
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger
4 Cascade Chainbreaker
4 Sisters Stampede XC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
1 Return on the Jedi XC
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood
2 Test of Endurance 50
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Pickett's Charge
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 OBRA STXC
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX
10 Hood River Double Cross
21 Battle at Barlow
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
18 Blind Date at the Dairy
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
72 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
23 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
1 OBRA STXC
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
1 Bear Springs STXC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 Echo Red to Red XC
3 Horning's Hustle
3 Bear Springs XC
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger
4 Cascade Chainbreaker
4 Sisters Stampede XC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D
1 Return on the Jedi XC
2 Test of Endurance 50
1 Pickett's Charge

72nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX
10 Hood River Double Cross

34

Portland, OR

F

6054

2

B

4

4

Not a current member