Steve Truesdale

Event
37 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships
40 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
33 Cross Crusade #7
26 Cross Crusade #6
22 Cross Crusade #5
19 Cross Crusade #4
31 Cross Crusade #3
25 Cross Crusade #2
27 Cross Crusade #1
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 OBRA Criterium Championships
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
15 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
9 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
15 State Games Track
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Overall
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
7 Alpenrose Sixday
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
11 Jack Frost Time Trial

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event
83 2008 Overall BAR

60th — 2008 Ironman

Event
11 Jack Frost Time Trial
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
15 State Games Track
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
9 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
3 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
27 Cross Crusade #1
25 Cross Crusade #2
31 Cross Crusade #3
19 Cross Crusade #4
22 Cross Crusade #5
26 Cross Crusade #6
33 Cross Crusade #7
40 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

83rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
162 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
148 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
256 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
7 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

220th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
17 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

278th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
44 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
15 State Games Track
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
9 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
15 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
3 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)

17th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

44th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships

256th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Jack Frost Time Trial

148th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 OBRA Criterium Championships

162nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit

61

La Center, WA

M

443

532

3

3

C

3

3

December 8, 2006

December 31, 2014