Paul Mautner

Event
38 Portland Cup (USGP)
46 Portland Cup (USGP)
4 Psycho Cross #4
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings
2 Psycho Cross #3
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
15 Cross Crusade #7
3 Battlecreek Cross
17 Cross Crusade #6
12 Cross Crusade #5
13 Cross Crusade #3
3 Psycho Cross #2
24 Cross Crusade #2
4 Heiser Farm Cross
18 Cross Crusade #1
2 Psycho Cross #1
2 Psycho Cross
14 Battle at Barlow
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
6 Hood River Double Cross #2
4 Hood River Double Cross #1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
73 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
73 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
18 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Swan Island Criterium
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits
81 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships
81 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
3 OUCH
57 OUCH: Combined Results by Time
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
20 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin
18 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
11 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
8 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit
7 State Games Track
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT
4 OBRA TTT Championships
155 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
3 Albany Criterium
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Estacada Time Trial
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
85 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
10 Estacada Time Trial
6 Horning's Hustle
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
4 2008 Overall BAR

4th — 2008 Ironman

Event
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Horning's Hustle
10 Estacada Time Trial
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
6 Estacada Time Trial
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Albany Criterium
4 OBRA TTT Championships
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
7 State Games Track
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
8 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
11 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
18 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
20 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
3 OUCH
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits
3 Swan Island Criterium
18 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Hood River Double Cross #1
6 Hood River Double Cross #2
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
14 Battle at Barlow
2 Psycho Cross #1
18 Cross Crusade #1
4 Heiser Farm Cross
24 Cross Crusade #2
3 Psycho Cross #2
13 Cross Crusade #3
12 Cross Crusade #5
17 Cross Crusade #6
3 Battlecreek Cross
15 Cross Crusade #7
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
2 Psycho Cross #3
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
4 Psycho Cross #4
46 Portland Cup (USGP)
38 Portland Cup (USGP)

4th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
14 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
31 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR
297 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
44 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
2 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

197th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

276th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
43 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series
7 State Games Track
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
11 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
7 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Hood River Double Cross #1
6 Hood River Double Cross #2
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
14 Battle at Barlow
2 Psycho Cross #1
4 Heiser Farm Cross
3 Psycho Cross #2
13 Cross Crusade #3
12 Cross Crusade #5
3 Battlecreek Cross
15 Cross Crusade #7
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships
2 Psycho Cross #3
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
4 Psycho Cross #4

43rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships

44th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 Estacada Time Trial
6 Estacada Time Trial
4 OBRA TTT Championships
3 OUCH
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships

297th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Masters Men

Event
6 Horning's Hustle
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB

14th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Albany Criterium
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
3 Swan Island Criterium

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
8 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races

14th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters 50+

Event
18 Cross Crusade #1
13 Cross Crusade #3
12 Cross Crusade #5
17 Cross Crusade #6
15 Cross Crusade #7
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

56

Portland, OR

M

273

561

2

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014