Paul Mautner

Event
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
6 Psycho Cross
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
4 Psycho Cross
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
5 Psycho Cross
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
11 GPMC: Heiser CX
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
4 Hutch's Cyclocross
4 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings
11 CrossAflixion Cup
4 Hutch's Cyclocross
7 Psycho Cross
2 Hutch's Cyclocross
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined
9 OBRA Uphill TT
68 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined
7 OBRA Criterium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races
13 Albany Criterium
7 Longview Criterium
7 Vancouver Criterium
14 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
1 Masters Junior Track Races
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K
76 OUCH: Combined
13 OUCH
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers
4 Alpenrose Six Day
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
12 OBRA TT
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
1 Return on the Jedi STXC
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined
4 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 As the Raven Flies TT
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
7 As the Raven Flies TT
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined
4 Southern Oregon TT Series
30 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined
2 Southern Oregon TT Series

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
2 2011 Overall BAR

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
26 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
10 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
17 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
51 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

198th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

51st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Return on the Jedi STXC
14 Westview OBRA Championship STXC

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
1 Masters Junior Track Races
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
1 Masters Junior Track Races
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
3 Alpenrose Six Day
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals

17th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Southern Oregon TT Series
4 Southern Oregon TT Series
7 As the Raven Flies TT
7 As the Raven Flies TT
4 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs
12 OBRA TT
13 OUCH
9 OBRA Uphill TT

189th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
7 Vancouver Criterium
7 Longview Criterium
13 Albany Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Psycho Cross
11 CrossAflixion Cup
4 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
11 GPMC: Heiser CX
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi
5 Psycho Cross
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
4 Psycho Cross
6 Psycho Cross

21st — 2011 Ironman

Event
2 Southern Oregon TT Series
4 Southern Oregon TT Series
7 As the Raven Flies TT
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
7 As the Raven Flies TT
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Return on the Jedi STXC
12 OBRA TT
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
13 OUCH
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K
14 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
7 Vancouver Criterium
7 Longview Criterium
13 Albany Criterium
1 Masters Junior Track Races
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 OBRA Criterium
9 OBRA Uphill TT
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 Hutch's Cyclocross
7 Psycho Cross
4 Hutch's Cyclocross
11 CrossAflixion Cup
4 Hutch's Cyclocross
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
11 GPMC: Heiser CX
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi
5 Psycho Cross
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
4 Psycho Cross
6 Psycho Cross

56

Portland, OR

M

273

561

2

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014