Tonya Roe

Event
4 OBRA CCX Championship
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
14 Ninkrossi CX
22 Blind Date at the Dairy
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
22 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
17 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
4 Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX
11 Monday PIR
21 Monday PIR: August Series
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Monday PIR
5 OBRA Championship RR 2
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 Monday PIR: July Series
3 Monday PIR
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
17 Monday PIR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Monday PIR
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
5 High Desert Omnium
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
131 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
4 Monday PIR
10 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Monday PIR-June Series
4 Monday PIR
4 Swan Island Criterium
8 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Monday PIR
19 Monday PIR
10 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Monday PIR
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
2 Monday PIR
2 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
1 Monday PIR-April Series
2 Monday PIR
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
3 Monday PIR
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
5 Port of Hood River Criterium
19 Piece of Cake
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
252 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 35-39

Event
41 2010 Overall BAR

37th — 2010 Ironman

Event
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
19 Piece of Cake
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
3 Monday PIR
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
2 Monday PIR
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
6 Monday PIR
2 Monday PIR
2 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR
10 Mt. Tabor Series
19 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Swan Island Criterium
4 Monday PIR
10 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Monday PIR
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
4 Monday PIR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Monday PIR
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
3 Monday PIR
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 OBRA Championship RR 2
7 Monday PIR
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
11 Monday PIR
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX
4 Hood River Double Cross
17 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
22 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
22 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Ninkrossi CX
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 OBRA CCX Championship

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
49 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

74th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
51 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
20 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

838th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
140 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 OBRA Championship RR 2

40th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
5 High Desert Omnium

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 Monday PIR-April Series
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
2 Monday PIR-June Series
4 Monday PIR: July Series

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
4 Swan Island Criterium
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium

51st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
5 Port of Hood River Criterium

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
14 Ninkrossi CX

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX
4 Hood River Double Cross
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 OBRA CCX Championship

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
10 Mt. Tabor Series
5 High Desert Omnium
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ B

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

10th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event
10 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series

42

Portland, OR

F

6272

3

4

4

Not a current member