Zachary Utz

Event
18 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
23 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
58 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
11 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
13 Eugene Celebration
24 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
25 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
48 Tuesday PIR
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
DNF Camas Twilight Criterium
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
25 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Tuesday PIR
16 Mt. Tabor Series
23 Tuesday PIR
17 Salem Fairview
34 Swan Island Criterium
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
217 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
21 Mt. Tabor Series
31 Cirque du Cycling
12 Mt. Tabor Series
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
14 Tuesday PIR
19 Silverton RR
41 Tuesday PIR
DNF Bend Don't Brake
22 Eugene Roubaix
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
24 Tuesday PIR: April Series
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
194 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
13 Tuesday PIR
18 Icebreaker Criterium
24 King's Valley
7 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Tuesday PIR
11 Port of Hood River Criterium
18 Port of Hood River Criterium
10 Port of Hood River Criterium
14 Port of Hood River Criterium
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
28 Piece of Cake
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
30 Banana Belt Series
43 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
34 Cherry Pie

24th — 2010 Ironman

Event
34 Cherry Pie
43 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
28 Piece of Cake
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
14 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Tuesday PIR
7 Port of Hood River Criterium
24 King's Valley
18 Icebreaker Criterium
13 Tuesday PIR
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
22 Eugene Roubaix
DNF Bend Don't Brake
41 Tuesday PIR
19 Silverton RR
14 Tuesday PIR
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
12 Mt. Tabor Series
31 Cirque du Cycling
21 Mt. Tabor Series
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
34 Swan Island Criterium
17 Salem Fairview
23 Tuesday PIR
16 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Tuesday PIR
14 Mt. Tabor Series
25 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNF Camas Twilight Criterium
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
48 Tuesday PIR
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
25 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
11 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
23 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
18 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

84th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
90 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
200 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
46 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
123 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
57 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker

46th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium

200th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

123rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series
13 Eugene Celebration
11 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

90th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Port of Hood River Criterium
10 Port of Hood River Criterium

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue

28th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Mt. Tabor Series

30

Portland, OR

M

6289

542

2

B

3

4

January 20, 2009

December 31, 2014