Brent Emoff

Event
DNF OBRA CCX Championship
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
16 Tuesday PIR
21 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Franz Bakery Criterium
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 National Track Qualifier
25 Portland Twilight Crit
9 Team Beer Track Race
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
41 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Challenge
15 Alpenrose Challenge
18 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers
22 Alpenrose Challenge
16 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
17 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Firecracker Criterium
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
2 Salem Fairview
13 Swan Island Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
11 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
41 Tuesday PIR
18 Tuesday PIR
4 Umpqua RR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
4 Tuesday PIR
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
6 Tuesday PIR
33 Silverton RR
84 Tuesday PIR
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
19 Tuesday PIR
19 Eugene Roubaix
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
14 Port of Hood River Criterium
DNF Icebreaker Criterium
29 King's Valley
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots
7 Banana Belt Series
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
DNF Cherry Pie

10th — 2010 Ironman

Event
DNF Cherry Pie
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
29 King's Valley
DNF Icebreaker Criterium
14 Port of Hood River Criterium
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
19 Eugene Roubaix
19 Tuesday PIR
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
84 Tuesday PIR
33 Silverton RR
6 Tuesday PIR
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Tuesday PIR
4 Umpqua RR
18 Tuesday PIR
41 Tuesday PIR
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
11 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Swan Island Criterium
2 Salem Fairview
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Firecracker Criterium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
17 Tuesday PIR
9 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
16 Alpenrose Challenge
22 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
15 Alpenrose Challenge
41 Tuesday PIR
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
9 Team Beer Track Race
25 Portland Twilight Crit
1 National Track Qualifier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 Franz Bakery Criterium
21 OBRA Criterium Championships
16 Tuesday PIR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
DNF OBRA CCX Championship

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
35 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
111 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

188th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
13 Swan Island Criterium
5 Firecracker Criterium
3 Franz Bakery Criterium

111th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Banana Belt Series
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
4 Umpqua RR
2 Salem Fairview

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
4 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
15 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Team Beer Track Race
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

35th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series

30

Portland, OR

M

6218

3

SS

2

1

Not a current member