Allison Medellin

Event
9 OBRA CCX Championship
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 OBRA STXC
2 Salem STXC
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
13 Mt. Tabor Series
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Swan Island Criterium
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
313 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
20 Monday PIR
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
23 Monday PIR
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
8 Monday PIR
7 Monday PIR
6 Bend Don't Brake
9 Eugene Roubaix
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
310 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
8 Icebreaker Criterium
21 Piece of Cake
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
DNF Cherry Pie

117th — 2010 Ironman

Event
DNF Cherry Pie
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
21 Piece of Cake
8 Icebreaker Criterium
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
9 Eugene Roubaix
6 Bend Don't Brake
7 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR
23 Monday PIR
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
20 Monday PIR
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Swan Island Criterium
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series
13 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Salem STXC
3 OBRA STXC
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 OBRA CCX Championship

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
19 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
37 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

189th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
93 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
3 OBRA STXC
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX
9 OBRA CCX Championship

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
9 Eugene Roubaix
6 Bend Don't Brake
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit

93rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
8 Icebreaker Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT

31st — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event
13 Mt. Tabor Series

35

Portland, OR

F

6820

7096

2

3

A

3

4

May 24, 2009

December 31, 2014