Emerson Webb

Event
9 USGP of Cyclocross
12 USGP of Cyclocross
4 Psycho Cross
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
14 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings
17 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series
10 OBRA CCX Championship
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series
1 Psycho Cross
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
6 Psycho Cross
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
30 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 David Douglas CX
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Battle at Barlow
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series
8 Hood River Double Cross
11 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series
8 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
7 Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
10 Tuesday PIR
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
6 Tuesday PIR-series points
4 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
7 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT
96 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
13 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA Championship RR 1
7 Tuesday PIR
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
6 Tuesday PIR
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
134 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined
21 Tuesday PIR
3 Gresham Crit
20 Tuesday PIR
1 Salem Fairview
2 Swan Island Criterium
34 Mt. Tabor Series
23 Tuesday PIR
4 OBRA TT: Combined
3 OBRA TT
24 Mt. Tabor Series
16 Tuesday PIR
14 Tuesday PIR
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
12 Tuesday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles: Combined
29 Tuesday PIR
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
7 Piece of Cake
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 As the Raven Flies TT
19 Banana Belt Series
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
6 Cherry Pie

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
1 2010 Overall BAR

10th — 2010 Ironman

Event
6 Cherry Pie
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 As the Raven Flies TT
7 Piece of Cake
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
29 Tuesday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
12 Tuesday PIR
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
14 Tuesday PIR
16 Tuesday PIR
24 Mt. Tabor Series
3 OBRA TT
23 Tuesday PIR
34 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Swan Island Criterium
1 Salem Fairview
20 Tuesday PIR
3 Gresham Crit
21 Tuesday PIR
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
6 Tuesday PIR
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
7 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA Championship RR 1
13 Tuesday PIR
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT
7 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Tuesday PIR
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
10 Tuesday PIR
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
7 Hood River Double Cross
8 Hood River Double Cross
11 Battle at Barlow
3 David Douglas CX
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
30 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Psycho Cross
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Psycho Cross
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
10 OBRA CCX Championship
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
4 Psycho Cross
12 USGP of Cyclocross
9 USGP of Cyclocross

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

838th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
140 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX
7 Hood River Double Cross
8 Hood River Double Cross
11 Battle at Barlow
3 David Douglas CX
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
6 Psycho Cross
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
1 Psycho Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
10 OBRA CCX Championship
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
4 Psycho Cross
12 USGP of Cyclocross
9 USGP of Cyclocross

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles
3 OBRA TT
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Cherry Pie
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 Piece of Cake
1 Salem Fairview
2 OBRA Championship RR 1

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Swan Island Criterium
3 Gresham Crit
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
3 OBRA Criterium Championships

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

18

Portland, OR

M

6440

657

3

5

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014