Emerson Webb

Event
12 USGP of Cyclocross
14 USGP of Cyclocross
7 GPMC: Winter Cross
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
1 Psycho Cross
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings
17 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results
8 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings
17 Cross Crusade
51 Cross Crusade
7 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park
14 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
6 JCS after Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
5 Blind Date
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
6 Blind Date
11 Cross Crusade
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
6 JCS after Psycho Cross
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
10 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings
2 Blind Date
3 Blind Date: Series Standings
11 Blind Date
18 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi
5 Blind Date
4 Blind Date: Series Standings
6 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings
13 GPMC: Heiser CX
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX
3 Blind Date
11 Cross Crusade
8 Blind Date
3 Battle at Barlow
40 Battle at Barlow
7 High School CrossAflixion Cup results
7 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion
4 CrossAflixion Cup
11 Hood River Double Cross
19 Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
DNS OBRA Uphill TT
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
18 Tuesday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
4 OBRA Criterium
13 OBRA Criterium
3 Longview Criterium
13 Longview Criterium
1 Tuesday PIR
DNF Vancouver Criterium
3 Gresham Criterium
5 Gresham Criterium
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series
3 Tuesday PIR
60 OUCH: Combined
2 OUCH
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
3 Ironclad Criterium
15 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
17 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Tuesday PIR
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
20 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
17 Franz Criterium
22 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Tuesday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
6 Portland Short Track Series
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race
9 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Tuesday PIR
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series
4 OBRA TT 20K: Combined
2 OBRA TT 20K
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
14 Tuesday PIR
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Tuesday PIR
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
37 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
17 Tuesday PIR-Series
13 Tuesday PIR
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Tuesday PIR-Series
5 Tuesday PIR
5 Silverton RR Champs
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
15 Tuesday PIR
1 As the Raven Flies TT
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
21 Tuesday PIR
1 As the Raven Flies TT
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
19 Tuesday PIR
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
3 As the Raven Flies TT
9 Tuesday PIR
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
13 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals
12 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
4 Banana Belt 3
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
6 Banana Belt Series
6 Banana Belt 1
160 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
2 Cherry Pie Road Race

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
2 2011 Overall BAR

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
8 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
23 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

51st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
3 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
2 OBRA TT 20K
2 OUCH

1st — 2011 Ironman

Event
2 Cherry Pie Road Race
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
6 Banana Belt 1
4 Banana Belt 3
8 Tuesday PIR
12 Tuesday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR
3 As the Raven Flies TT
19 Tuesday PIR
1 As the Raven Flies TT
21 Tuesday PIR
1 As the Raven Flies TT
15 Tuesday PIR
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Silverton RR Champs
5 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
13 Tuesday PIR
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
7 Tuesday PIR
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
14 Tuesday PIR
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 OBRA TT 20K
6 Tuesday PIR
5 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race
6 Portland Short Track Series
3 Tuesday PIR
22 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Franz Criterium
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
7 Portland Short Track Series
20 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
2 Tuesday PIR
17 Mt. Tabor Series
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
5 Tuesday PIR
15 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Ironclad Criterium
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 OUCH
3 Tuesday PIR
3 Gresham Criterium
5 Gresham Criterium
DNF Vancouver Criterium
1 Tuesday PIR
3 Longview Criterium
13 Longview Criterium
13 OBRA Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium
18 Tuesday PIR
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
11 Hood River Double Cross
19 Hood River Double Cross
4 CrossAflixion Cup
40 Battle at Barlow
3 Battle at Barlow
8 Blind Date
11 Cross Crusade
3 Blind Date
13 GPMC: Heiser CX
6 Cross Crusade
5 Blind Date
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi
18 Cross Crusade
11 Blind Date
2 Blind Date
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
11 Cross Crusade
5 Blind Date
6 Blind Date
11 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross
17 Cross Crusade
51 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
1 Psycho Cross
7 GPMC: Winter Cross
14 USGP of Cyclocross
12 USGP of Cyclocross

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Cherry Pie Road Race
6 Banana Belt 1
4 Banana Belt 3
5 Silverton RR Champs
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
3 Ironclad Criterium
5 Gresham Criterium
13 Longview Criterium
13 OBRA Criterium

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
3 Gresham Criterium
3 Longview Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River
4 CrossAflixion Cup
3 Battle at Barlow
11 Cross Crusade
13 GPMC: Heiser CX
6 Cross Crusade
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
11 Cross Crusade
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings
11 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
1 Psycho Cross
7 GPMC: Winter Cross
14 USGP of Cyclocross
12 USGP of Cyclocross

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
11 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
15 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
11 Hood River Double Cross
3 Battle at Barlow

23rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
5 Mt. Tabor Series

28th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
15 Mt. Tabor Series

18

Portland, OR

M

6440

657

3

5

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014