Amy Shepard

Event
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX
20 Cross Crusade
38 Cross Crusade
23 Cross Crusade
30 Cross Crusade
35 Cross Crusade
22 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Cross Crusade
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
2 Team Beer Track Race
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship)
7 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
14 Mt. Tabor Series
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT
9 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
19 Monday PIR: June Series
7 Monday PIR
29 Swan Island Criterium
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Monday PIR: May Series
3 Monday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Fast Twitch Fridays

170th — 2009 Ironman

Event
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Monday PIR
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
29 Swan Island Criterium
7 Monday PIR
4 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit
14 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship)
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Team Beer Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Cross Crusade
22 Blind Date at the Dairy
35 Cross Crusade
30 Cross Crusade
23 Cross Crusade
38 Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX

38th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
66 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR
67 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

186th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
84 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR

130th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
17 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

66th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event
6 Cross Crusade

17th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
7 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship)
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

67th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
13 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall

84th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
2 Team Beer Track Race

13th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Women

Event
4 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Mt. Tabor Series

29

Portland, OR

F

6646

245

B

3

2

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014