Amy Shepard

Event
8 OBRA CCX Championship
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
42 Tuesday PIR
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
7 Franz Bakery Criterium
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 National Track Qualifier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
30 Tuesday PIR
7 Team Beer Track Race
DNF Tuesday PIR
21 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
17 Alpenrose Challenge
2 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
DNF Tuesday PIR
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
1 OBRA Track Championships-3k Pursuit
7 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins
7 OBRA Track Championships
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
6 Salem Fairview
3 Salem Fairview
13 Swan Island Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
31 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
2 Umpqua RR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
24 Tuesday PIR
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
38 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit
1 Monday PIR
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
24 Eugene Roubaix
12 Eugene Roubaix
269 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
1 Icebreaker Criterium
4 King's Valley
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
36 Piece of Cake
6 Piece of Cake
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
21 Banana Belt Series
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
8 Cherry Pie

15th — 2010 Ironman

Event
8 Cherry Pie
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
6 Piece of Cake
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
4 King's Valley
1 Icebreaker Criterium
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
12 Eugene Roubaix
24 Eugene Roubaix
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Monday PIR
38 Tuesday PIR
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
24 Tuesday PIR
2 Umpqua RR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
31 Tuesday PIR
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Swan Island Criterium
6 Salem Fairview
3 Salem Fairview
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 OBRA Track Championships
DNF Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
2 Alpenrose Challenge
17 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
21 Alpenrose Challenge
DNF Tuesday PIR
7 Team Beer Track Race
30 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 National Track Qualifier
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Franz Bakery Criterium
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
42 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
8 OBRA CCX Championship

165th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
67 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
13 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
97 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
44 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

265th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
7 OBRA Track Championships
7 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins
1 OBRA Track Championships-3k Pursuit
5 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
2 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
7 Team Beer Track Race
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial

50th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
6 Piece of Cake

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
12 Eugene Roubaix
3 Salem Fairview

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 Umpqua RR
15 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
6 Salem Fairview

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
1 Icebreaker Criterium
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
5 OBRA Criterium Championships

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
13 Swan Island Criterium
7 Franz Bakery Criterium

97th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway

67th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
8 OBRA CCX Championship

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
8 Cherry Pie
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
6 Piece of Cake
4 King's Valley
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race

37th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

21st — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Series

43rd — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

29

Portland, OR

F

6646

245

B

3

2

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014