Carl Hoefer

Event
16 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb
21 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb: Combined
14 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
13 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
47 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
23 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
22 OBRA Criterium Championships
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
14 Franz Bakery Criterium
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
1 National Track Qualifier
5 National Track Qualifier
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
33 Tuesday PIR
4 OBRA Championship RR 2
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 Camas Twilight Criterium
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
DNF Alpenrose Challenge
DNF Alpenrose Challenge
14 Alpenrose Challenge
13 Alpenrose Challenge
37 Tuesday PIR
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race
49 Tuesday PIR
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
19 Tuesday PIR
35 OBRA TT: Combined
1 OBRA TT
24 Cirque du Cycling
22 Tuesday PIR
6 OBRA TTT
50 OBRA TTT: Combined
25 Tuesday PIR
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
17 Tuesday PIR
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
42 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined
33 Tuesday PIR
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
5 As the Raven Flies TT
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 As the Raven Flies TT
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event
45 2010 Overall BAR

65th — 2010 Ironman

Event
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 As the Raven Flies TT
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 As the Raven Flies TT
33 Tuesday PIR
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
17 Tuesday PIR
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
25 Tuesday PIR
6 OBRA TTT
22 Tuesday PIR
24 Cirque du Cycling
1 OBRA TT
19 Tuesday PIR
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
49 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
37 Tuesday PIR
13 Alpenrose Challenge
14 Alpenrose Challenge
DNF Alpenrose Challenge
DNF Alpenrose Challenge
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
4 Camas Twilight Criterium
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 OBRA Championship RR 2
33 Tuesday PIR
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 National Track Qualifier
5 National Track Qualifier
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 Franz Bakery Criterium
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
22 OBRA Criterium Championships
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
23 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
14 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
16 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
172 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
132 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
103 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
24 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
174 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
22 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
6 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
13 Alpenrose Challenge
14 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker

103rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 OBRA TT

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
5 As the Raven Flies TT
2 As the Raven Flies TT
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
6 OBRA TTT
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

132nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 OBRA Championship RR 2

174th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Eugene Celebration
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

172nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 OBRA Criterium Championships

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
4 Camas Twilight Criterium
14 Franz Bakery Criterium
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

34

Tigard, OR

M

1061

888

2

A

1

2

December 31, 2004

December 31, 2014