Lance Haidet

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Battle At Barlow
3 Hood River Double Cross
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
19 NWX Criterium
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
33 Bend Don't Brake
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Banana Belt Series
9 Eugene Roubaix
9 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Mudslinger XC
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
55 2013 Overall BAR

55th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

76th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
63 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

193rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

805th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
2 Mudslinger XC
9 Kings Valley Road Race
9 Eugene Roubaix
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
33 Bend Don't Brake
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
19 NWX Criterium
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross
5 Battle At Barlow
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
2 Mudslinger XC

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross
5 Battle At Barlow
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Kings Valley Road Race
9 Eugene Roubaix

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross
5 Battle At Barlow

17

Bend, OR

M

6736

8091

Elite

1

A

2

5

May 9, 2009

December 31, 2014