Erik Spillman

Event
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
42 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
28 Tuesday PIR
19 Tuesday PIR
19 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
47 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
8 Revenge of the Disc
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
28 Monday PIR
46 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
116 OBRA TTT: Combined
4 OBRA TTT
30 Mt. Tabor Series
23 Tuesday PIR
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
38 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
32 Monday PIR
32 Monday PIR
38 Kings Valley Road Race
14 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
71 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
10 As the Raven Flies TT
DNF Gorge Roubaix
34 Dirty Circles
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined
23 Jack Frost TT
35 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2
38 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1

166th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
664 2013 Overall BAR

664th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
142 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

248th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
44 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

142nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 As the Raven Flies TT
14 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
4 OBRA TTT

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20

538th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux

368th — 2013 Ironman

Event
23 Jack Frost TT
34 Dirty Circles
DNF Gorge Roubaix
10 As the Raven Flies TT
14 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
38 Kings Valley Road Race
32 Monday PIR
32 Monday PIR
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
23 Tuesday PIR
30 Mt. Tabor Series
4 OBRA TTT
46 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
28 Monday PIR
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
19 Tuesday PIR
28 Tuesday PIR
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
42 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux

49

Portland, OR

M

6760

535

B

3

5

May 10, 2009

December 31, 2014