Jesse Coombs

Event
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
27 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
19 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings
8 Twilight Criterium Series
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
73 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
14 Gresham Criterium
6 Gresham Criterium
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
14 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
17 High Desert Omnium
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
24 Baker City Cycling Classic
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
3 Pickett's Charge XC
11 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
4 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
28 Tuesday PIR
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
29 Bend Don't Brake
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Willamette Gran Fondo
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined
10 Jack Frost TT
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
41 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points
36 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
14 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
15 2013 Overall BAR

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
210 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
93 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
15 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
146 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
45 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
38 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
33 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
42 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

435th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
99 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

45th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Jack Frost TT
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue

146th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR

73rd — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
10 Jack Frost TT
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
4 Willamette Gran Fondo
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
29 Bend Don't Brake
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
28 Tuesday PIR
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
11 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Pickett's Charge XC
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
14 Gresham Criterium
6 Gresham Criterium
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
8 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

93rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Gresham Criterium

38th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Gresham Criterium
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

99th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals

210th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
3 Pickett's Charge XC

21st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross

39th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series

11th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series

44

Corvallis, OR

M

10382

575

1

3

A

3

5

August 1, 2011

December 31, 2014