Cole Sprague

Event
2 OBRA CCX Championship
23 OBRA CCX Championship
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
29 Battle at Barlow
10 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
10 Hood River Double Cross
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
253 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
96 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
14 Central Oregon Crit Series
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
169 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
13 Central Oregon Crit Series
2 Central Oregon Crit Series
40 Six Hours of Mount Hood
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon
1 Sisters Stampede XC
11 Umpqua Criterium
1 OBRA TTT
105 OBRA TTT: Combined
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Cascade Chainbreaker
8 Bend Don't Brake
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger
25 Eugene Roubaix
192 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
2 Table Rock Road Race
3 Icebreaker Criterium
15 Icebreaker Criterium
27 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
11 2010 Overall BAR

34th — 2010 Ironman

Event
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
27 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
3 Icebreaker Criterium
15 Icebreaker Criterium
2 Table Rock Road Race
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
25 Eugene Roubaix
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger
8 Bend Don't Brake
4 Cascade Chainbreaker
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 OBRA TTT
11 Umpqua Criterium
1 Sisters Stampede XC
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
40 Six Hours of Mount Hood
2 Central Oregon Crit Series
13 Central Oregon Crit Series
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
14 Central Oregon Crit Series
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
10 Hood River Double Cross
29 Battle at Barlow
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 OBRA CCX Championship
23 OBRA CCX Championship

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
45 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

124th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
70 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

334th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
79 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 OBRA TTT

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX
2 OBRA CCX Championship

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger
4 Cascade Chainbreaker
1 Sisters Stampede XC

70th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
15 Icebreaker Criterium
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
11 Umpqua Criterium

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
3 Icebreaker Criterium
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

79th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
10 Hood River Double Cross
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
2 Table Rock Road Race
8 Bend Don't Brake
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race

22nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

21

Bend, OR

M

7056

1

3

SS

3

5

Not a current member