Doug Smith

Event
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
31 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
29 Cross Crusade
2 CrossAflixion Cup
26 Cross Crusade
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
11 Cross Crusade
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
12 Blind Date
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
22 Cross Crusade
16 Cross Crusade
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
13 Hood River Double Cross
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
5 Kruger's Kermesse
4 OBRA Criterium
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
12 NWX Crit
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
22 Elkhorn Classic
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Sublime Sublimity
8 Central Oregon Crit
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
229 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic
14 Bend Don't Brake
1 Silverton RR Champs
9 Central Oregon TT: Combined
9 Central Oregon TT
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
15 Cherry Pie Road Race

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
58 2011 Overall BAR

58th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
47 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
50 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
136 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR

212th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
131 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
186 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

47th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Silverton RR Champs
11 Sublime Sublimity

186th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Bend Don't Brake

50th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 OBRA Criterium

131st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
12 NWX Crit

136th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Kruger's Kermesse
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
13 Hood River Double Cross
11 Cross Crusade
2 CrossAflixion Cup

2638th — 2011 Ironman

Event
22 Cross Crusade
12 Blind Date
26 Cross Crusade
29 Cross Crusade

336th — 2011 Ironman

Event
9 Central Oregon TT
1 Silverton RR Champs
14 Bend Don't Brake
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
8 Central Oregon Crit
11 Sublime Sublimity
12 NWX Crit
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
4 OBRA Criterium
5 Kruger's Kermesse
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
13 Hood River Double Cross
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
16 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
2 CrossAflixion Cup

12th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 50+

Event
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
13 Hood River Double Cross

58

Bend, OR

M

407

920

1

1

3

2

5

November 20, 2004

December 31, 2018