Matthew Lasala

Event
16 Crossaflixion Cup
12 OBRA CCX Championship
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
1 Battle at Barlow
7 Crossaflixion Cup
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX
17 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
22 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
18 OBRA Criterium Championships
19 OBRA Criterium Championships
18 Franz Bakery Criterium
9 Central Oregon Crit Series
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
324 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
37 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
10 Central Oregon Crit Series
DNF Pickett's Charge
17 NWX Crit
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
268 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
14 Sisters Stampede XC
24 Silverton RR
7 Bend Don't Brake
263 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
17 Banana Belt Series
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1

261st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
894 2010 Overall BAR

154th — 2010 Ironman

Event
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
7 Bend Don't Brake
24 Silverton RR
14 Sisters Stampede XC
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
17 NWX Crit
DNF Pickett's Charge
10 Central Oregon Crit Series
37 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
9 Central Oregon Crit Series
18 Franz Bakery Criterium
18 OBRA Criterium Championships
19 OBRA Criterium Championships
22 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
17 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX
7 Crossaflixion Cup
1 Battle at Barlow
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
12 OBRA CCX Championship
16 Crossaflixion Cup

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: Clydesdale

Event
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

894th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
257 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

849th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
143 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

368th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Crossaflixion Cup

257th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1

349th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 Sisters Stampede XC

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Clydesdale

Event
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX
1 Battle at Barlow
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
12 OBRA CCX Championship

143rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
7 Bend Don't Brake

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

48

Bend, OR

M

765

612

2

B

3

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014