Mielle Blomberg

Event
3 USGP of Cyclocross
7 USGP of Cyclocross
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
10 OBRA CCX Championship
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
14 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Battle at Barlow
23 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
2 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
9 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
10 Monday PIR: August Series
7 Monday PIR
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
9 Monday PIR
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
8 Monday PIR
1 OBRA STXC
8 Monday PIR
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
124 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 OBRA Track Championships
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m
5 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
9 Swan Island Criterium
7 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
10 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Six Hours of Mount Hood
13 Mt. Tabor Series
16 Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
4 Monday PIR
5 Monday PIR
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Monday PIR
7 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR-April Series
10 Monday PIR-April Series
6 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 35-39

Event
9 2010 Overall BAR

14th — 2010 Ironman

Event
8 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR
7 Monday PIR
2 Monday PIR
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
5 Monday PIR
4 Monday PIR
16 Monday PIR
13 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Six Hours of Mount Hood
10 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Swan Island Criterium
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series
6 OBRA Track Championships
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
8 Monday PIR
1 OBRA STXC
8 Monday PIR
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
9 Monday PIR
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Monday PIR
9 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
2 Hood River Double Cross
23 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
1 Battle at Barlow
14 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
10 OBRA CCX Championship
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
7 USGP of Cyclocross
3 USGP of Cyclocross

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
34 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
45 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

40th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
35 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
66 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 OBRA STXC

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m
6 OBRA Track Championships

39th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
8 Monday PIR-April Series
1 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
8 Mt. Tabor Series

66th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 Monday PIR-April Series
10 Monday PIR: August Series

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
9 Swan Island Criterium
3 OBRA Criterium Championships

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 Battle at Barlow
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
10 OBRA CCX Championship
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
7 USGP of Cyclocross
3 USGP of Cyclocross

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event
10 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series

43

Portland, OR

F

7228

246

1

A

3

N/A

January 1, 2009

December 31, 2014