Stephan Roberts

Event
8 USGP of Cyclocross
17 USGP of Cyclocross
3 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings
6 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings
8 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series
6 OBRA CCX Championship
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Battle at Barlow
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series
1 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
4 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
7 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series
5 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
21 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA STXC
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
23 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Tuesday PIR
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger
53 Tuesday PIR
4 Horning's Hustle
25 Tuesday PIR

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
85 2010 Overall BAR

2064th — 2010 Ironman

Event
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX
1 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 USGP of Cyclocross
8 USGP of Cyclocross

74th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX

62nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger

85th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
74 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
62 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

21

Portland, OR

M

8255

1

1

Beg

3

5

Not a current member