Stephan Roberts

Event
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings
11 Cross Crusade
23 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results
3 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results
4 Cross Crusade
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
8 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
4 Battle at Barlow
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times
12 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge
24 Kruger's Kermesse
9 Tigard Criterium
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
11 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
17 Vancouver Criterium
5 Vancouver Criterium
4 Gresham Criterium
12 Gresham Criterium
8 Portland Short Track Series
14 Tuesday PIR
42 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
9 Portland Short Track Series
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
2 Pickett's Charge
1 Portland Short Track Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC
9 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Vanport Kermesse
9 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race
5 Tuesday PIR-May Series
4 Tuesday PIR
14 Tuesday PIR-May Series
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
2 Tuesday PIR-Series
4 Tuesday PIR
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Tuesday PIR-Series
4 Tuesday PIR
2 Silverton RR Champs
16 Tuesday PIR
2 Cascade Chainbreaker
3 Tuesday PIR
1 Bear Springs XC
1 Bear Springs STXC
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
17 Tuesday PIR
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
2 Tuesday PIR
19 Tuesday PIR
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
3 Spring Brake Super D
7 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2
3 Spring Brake Super D
5 Spring Brake Super D
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
12 Banana Belt Series
5 Banana Belt 1

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Banana Belt 1
2 Silverton RR Champs
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Vanport Kermesse

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
6 2011 Overall BAR

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
23 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
20 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
13 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

195th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
95 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
88 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

135th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
141 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
24 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

426th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
122 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR

24th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Bear Springs STXC
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series

88th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals
5 Tuesday PIR-May Series

52nd — 2011 Ironman

Event
5 Banana Belt 1
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
3 Spring Brake Super D
3 Spring Brake Super D
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
19 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
17 Tuesday PIR
1 Bear Springs STXC
1 Bear Springs XC
3 Tuesday PIR
2 Cascade Chainbreaker
16 Tuesday PIR
2 Silverton RR Champs
4 Tuesday PIR
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Tuesday PIR
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
4 Tuesday PIR
9 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race
1 Vanport Kermesse
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC
7 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Pickett's Charge
9 Portland Short Track Series
42 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
14 Tuesday PIR
8 Portland Short Track Series
4 Gresham Criterium
12 Gresham Criterium
17 Vancouver Criterium
5 Vancouver Criterium
11 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
9 Tigard Criterium
24 Kruger's Kermesse
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX
4 Battle at Barlow
8 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
4 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic

141st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
5 Spring Brake Super D
3 Spring Brake Super D
3 Spring Brake Super D
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
1 Bear Springs XC
2 Cascade Chainbreaker
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC
2 Pickett's Charge
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge

95th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
12 Gresham Criterium
9 Tigard Criterium

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
4 Gresham Criterium
5 Vancouver Criterium

122nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX
4 Battle at Barlow
8 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
4 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade

14th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
8 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade

6th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX
4 Battle at Barlow

34th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Series

21

Portland, OR

M

8255

1

1

Beg

3

5

Not a current member