Jason Riffle

Event
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
20 Cross Crusade #6
28 Cross Crusade #4
24 Cross Crusade #3
29 Cross Crusade #2
33 Cross Crusade #1
DNF Battle at Barlow
8 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
10 Pain on the Peak
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
14 Tuesday PIR
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
18 Swan Island Criterium
39 Tuesday PIR
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships
15 Portland Twilight Criterium
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
35 Tuesday PIR: July Series
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
20 Tuesday PIR
37 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
63 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
147 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
26 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
51 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
38 Cascade Classic
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
13 Tuesday PIR
12 Mt Tabor Series
10 Tuesday PIR
6 Mt Tabor Series
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
24 OBRA Road Race
9 Rehearsal Road Race
17 Eugene Roubaix
DNF Icebreaker Criterium
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
58 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
37 Willamette: General Classification
30 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
35 Willamette: General Classification
58 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
58 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time
21 Piece of Cake Road Race
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series
17 Cherry Pie RR

50th — 2008 Ironman

Event
17 Cherry Pie RR
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series
21 Piece of Cake Road Race
58 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
30 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
58 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
DNF Icebreaker Criterium
17 Eugene Roubaix
9 Rehearsal Road Race
24 OBRA Road Race
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
6 Mt Tabor Series
10 Tuesday PIR
12 Mt Tabor Series
13 Tuesday PIR
51 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
26 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
63 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
37 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
20 Tuesday PIR
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
35 Tuesday PIR: July Series
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
15 Portland Twilight Criterium
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships
39 Tuesday PIR
18 Swan Island Criterium
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
14 Tuesday PIR
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
10 Pain on the Peak
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
DNF Battle at Barlow
33 Cross Crusade #1
29 Cross Crusade #2
24 Cross Crusade #3
28 Cross Crusade #4
20 Cross Crusade #6
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
69 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
31 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
80 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
26 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

26th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial

69th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
10 Pain on the Peak
8 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
15 Portland Twilight Criterium
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

80th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Rehearsal Road Race
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

19th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Rehearsal Road Race
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race

25th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Men

Event
6 Mt Tabor Series
12 Mt Tabor Series

37

Portland, OR

M

1582

2

A

2

5

Not a current member