Owen Szwaya

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Hood River Double Cross
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
33 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood
2 Portland Short Track Series
17 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
21 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
8 Tuesday PIR
2 Mudslinger XC
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
14 2013 Overall BAR

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
35 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
19 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
13 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
2 Mudslinger XC
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Hammer Velo Criterium

13th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event
7 Battle At Barlow
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

170th — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
2 Mudslinger XC
8 Tuesday PIR
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Portland Short Track Series
21 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood
33 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
5 Hood River Double Cross
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
7 Battle At Barlow
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
5 Hood River Double Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
7 Battle At Barlow
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

32nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy

16th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
5 Hood River Double Cross
7 Battle At Barlow

14

Portland, OR

M

7512

3

3

C

5

5

Not a current member