Rick Gregory

Event
2 Psycho Cross
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
2 Psycho Cross
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
8 Psycho Cross
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Battle At Barlow
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series
DNS Twilight Cyclocross Series
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Mudslinger XC
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
31 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event
93 2013 Overall BAR

93rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
42 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
3 Mudslinger XC

305th — 2013 Ironman

Event
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
3 Mudslinger XC
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Battle At Barlow
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Psycho Cross
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Psycho Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
2 Psycho Cross

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
3 Battle At Barlow
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Psycho Cross
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Psycho Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
2 Psycho Cross

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 60+

Event
3 Battle At Barlow

61

Eugene, OR

M

166

N/A

2

B

N/A

N/A

December 16, 2005

December 31, 2014