Matt Mahoney

Event
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT
31 SSCXWC
35 Cross Crusade #7
40 Cross Crusade #6
33 Cross Crusade #5
38 Cross Crusade #4
30 Cross Crusade #3
44 Cross Crusade #2
21 Cross Crusade #1
13 Battle at Barlow
17 Hood River Double Cross #2
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
29 OBRA Criterium Championships
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
11 Sunset Criterium
23 OUCH: Combined Results by Time
7 OUCH
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series
8 State Games of Oregon
2 State Games of Oregon
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series
25 Mt Tabor Series
11 Mt Tabor Series
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Mt Tabor Series
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
12 Mt Tabor Series
12 Test of Endurance 50
17 Test of Endurance 50
37 Mt Tabor Series
34 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB
DQ Fast Twitch Fridays
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Estacada Time Trial
10 Horning's Hustle
10 Horning's Hustle
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
17 Jack Frost Time Trial
8 Cherry Pie RR
15 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
9 Vanport Kermesse Series

31st — 2008 Ironman

Event
9 Vanport Kermesse Series
8 Cherry Pie RR
17 Jack Frost Time Trial
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series
10 Horning's Hustle
6 Estacada Time Trial
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
DQ Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB
34 Fast Twitch Fridays
37 Mt Tabor Series
12 Test of Endurance 50
12 Mt Tabor Series
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
7 Mt Tabor Series
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series
11 Mt Tabor Series
25 Mt Tabor Series
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 State Games of Oregon
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 OUCH
11 Sunset Criterium
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships
29 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
17 Hood River Double Cross #2
13 Battle at Barlow
21 Cross Crusade #1
44 Cross Crusade #2
30 Cross Crusade #3
38 Cross Crusade #4
33 Cross Crusade #5
40 Cross Crusade #6
35 Cross Crusade #7
31 SSCXWC
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross

12th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
66 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
91 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
30 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR
103 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
11 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

11th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Estacada Time Trial
7 OUCH
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships

66th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
9 Vanport Kermesse Series
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
13 Battle at Barlow

30th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Event
10 Horning's Hustle
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB
8 State Games of Oregon

91st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
11 Sunset Criterium

103rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 Cherry Pie RR
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

20th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Men

Event
12 Mt Tabor Series
7 Mt Tabor Series
11 Mt Tabor Series

36

Portland, OR

M

664

1

1

A

2

5

Not a current member