James Thiele

Event
44 Portland Cup (USGP)
2 Psycho Cross #4
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships
17 Cross Crusade #7
15 Cross Crusade #6
DNF Cross Crusade #5
14 Cross Crusade #4
18 Cross Crusade #3
11 Cross Crusade #2
17 Cross Crusade #1
6 Psycho Cross
7 Battle at Barlow
3 Hood River Double Cross #1
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8 Pain on the Peak
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Swan Island Criterium
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
13 State Games Track
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series
10 Picketts Charge MTB
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
16 Silverton Road Race
138 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
138 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
3 OBRA TTT Championships
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
22 Monday PIR
28 Monday PIR
6 Albany Criterium
33 Monday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
46 Monday PIR
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
9 Estacada Time Trial
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
9 Estacada Time Trial
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
11 Estacada Time Trial
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
14 Jack Frost Time Trial
15 Cherry Pie RR
15 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
16 Vanport Kermesse Series
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series
1 Vanport Kermesse Series
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
2 Vanport Kermesse Series
8 Vanport Kermesse Series
3 Vanport Kermesse Series

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
5 2008 Overall BAR

35th — 2008 Ironman

Event
3 Vanport Kermesse Series
2 Vanport Kermesse Series
8 Vanport Kermesse Series
16 Vanport Kermesse Series
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series
1 Vanport Kermesse Series
15 Cherry Pie RR
14 Jack Frost Time Trial
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series
11 Estacada Time Trial
9 Estacada Time Trial
9 Estacada Time Trial
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
46 Monday PIR
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
33 Monday PIR
6 Albany Criterium
28 Monday PIR
3 OBRA TTT Championships
16 Silverton Road Race
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
10 Picketts Charge MTB
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series
13 State Games Track
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships
5 Swan Island Criterium
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8 Pain on the Peak
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Hood River Double Cross #1
7 Battle at Barlow
17 Cross Crusade #1
11 Cross Crusade #2
18 Cross Crusade #3
14 Cross Crusade #4
DNF Cross Crusade #5
15 Cross Crusade #6
17 Cross Crusade #7
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
2 Psycho Cross #4
44 Portland Cup (USGP)

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
17 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
43 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
34 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR
193 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
110 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
24 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

24th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
13 State Games Track
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits

17th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Vanport Kermesse Series
8 Vanport Kermesse Series
2 Vanport Kermesse Series
1 Vanport Kermesse Series
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8 Pain on the Peak
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Hood River Double Cross #1
7 Battle at Barlow
11 Cross Crusade #2
14 Cross Crusade #4
15 Cross Crusade #6
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
2 Psycho Cross #4

193rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 Cherry Pie RR
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series

34th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Masters Men

Event
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
10 Picketts Charge MTB
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series

43rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Albany Criterium
5 Swan Island Criterium

110th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 Jack Frost Time Trial
11 Estacada Time Trial
9 Estacada Time Trial
9 Estacada Time Trial
3 OBRA TTT Championships

16th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters 50+

Event
17 Cross Crusade #1
11 Cross Crusade #2
14 Cross Crusade #4
15 Cross Crusade #6
17 Cross Crusade #7
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

57

Hillsboro, OR

M

432

519

2

3

3

3

December 18, 2005

December 31, 2014