James Thiele

Event
7 Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
21 OBRA CCX Championship
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
7 Psycho Cross
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers
9 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Alpenrose Challenge
5 OBRA Track Championships
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Masters Junior Track: June Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
127 OBRA TT: Combined
14 OBRA TT
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
16 Sisters Stampede XC
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
80 Monday PIR
3 OBRA TTT
124 OBRA TTT: Combined
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
15 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
56 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined
26 Piece of Cake
12 As the Raven Flies TT
42 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
21 Cherry Pie

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
51 2010 Overall BAR

218th — 2010 Ironman

Event
21 Cherry Pie
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
12 As the Raven Flies TT
26 Piece of Cake
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 OBRA TTT
80 Monday PIR
16 Sisters Stampede XC
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
14 OBRA TT
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 OBRA Track Championships
1 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
21 OBRA CCX Championship
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
2 Psycho Cross
7 Psycho Cross

51st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
170 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
177 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR
104 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

259th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

269th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
49 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

104th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
5 OBRA Track Championships

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
6 Masters Junior Track: June Series
1 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships

177th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 As the Raven Flies TT
15 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
3 OBRA TTT
14 OBRA TT

170th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
2 Psycho Cross
7 Psycho Cross

57

Hillsboro, OR

M

432

519

2

3

3

3

December 18, 2005

December 31, 2014