Grant McElroy

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Battle at Barlow
17 Tuesday PIR
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
19 Tuesday PIR
17 Tuesday PIR
72 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT
1 OBRA Championship RR 1
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Tuesday PIR
1 Gresham Crit
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race
5 Tuesday PIR
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA TT: Combined
1 OBRA TT
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
39 Tuesday PIR
6 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
209 OBRA TTT: Combined
3 OBRA TTT
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
11 Tuesday PIR
7 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Tuesday PIR
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
3 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series
9 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
1 Piece of Cake
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles
2 Cherry Pie

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
6 2010 Overall BAR

72nd — 2010 Ironman

Event
2 Cherry Pie
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Piece of Cake
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
4 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Tuesday PIR
7 Fast Twitch Fridays
11 Tuesday PIR
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 OBRA TTT
6 Tuesday PIR
39 Tuesday PIR
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 OBRA TT
14 Tuesday PIR
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Gresham Crit
16 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 OBRA Championship RR 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT
19 Tuesday PIR
17 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
17 Tuesday PIR
3 Battle at Barlow
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
55 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

117th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
56 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Battle at Barlow
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles
3 OBRA TTT
1 OBRA TT
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT

56th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Cherry Pie
5 Banana Belt Series
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Piece of Cake
1 OBRA Championship RR 1

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Gresham Crit
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium Championships

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships

18th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School

16

Portland, OR

M

1066

8073

B

2

3

August 26, 2005

December 31, 2014