Ann Kennedy

Event
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 Hood River Double Cross
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
6 GPRT: Het Meer
68 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
74 OUCH: Combined
1 OUCH
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
4 High Desert Omnium
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
19 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
74 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall
5 Willamette Gran Fondo

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
7 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
38 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
33 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
40 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

448th — 2014 Ironman

Event
5 Willamette Gran Fondo
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
19 Mt. Tabor Series
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
1 OUCH
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
6 GPRT: Het Meer
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing CX

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event
45 2014 Overall BAR

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 OUCH

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 GPRT: Het Meer
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing CX

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross

14th — Oregon TT Cup: Category 4/5 Women

Event
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

46

Portland, OR

F

6742

5567

1

A

4

4

May 10, 2009

December 31, 2014